Black Cobra Fight Night 07.12.2019 Karlsdorf-Neuthard/Germany

07.12.2019 Karlsdorf:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Lightweight World Titlefight

Ruby Jesaiah Mesu (Netherlans) Vs Vittoria di Mauro (Italy).

New World Champion Ruby Jesaiah Mesu


07.12.2019 Karlsdorf:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Lightweight Superfight

Umut Yumuk (Germany) Vs Emre Aktas (Turkey).

Superfight Belt Winner Umut Yumuk

07.12.2019 Karlsdorf:A.F.S.O. MMA Lightweight International Titlefight

Hakan Ardic (Turkey) Vs Srjdan Sekulic (Serbia).

New International Champion Hakan Ardic



Fight Night Swiss 30.11.2019 Solothurn/Suisse

 30.11.2019 Solothurn:A.F.S.O. Muay Thai Supermiddleweight Junior European Titlefight

Vincent Marton (France) Vs Sacha Maillard (Suisse).

New Junior European Champion Vincent Marton



Workers Hall Fight Night 24.11.2019 Dorsten/Germany

 24.11.2019 Dorsten:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Welterweight Intercontinental Titlefight

 Mohamed El Meshabi (Morocco) Vs Ali Rezaie (Afghanistan).

New Intercontinental Champion Mohamed El Meshabi



Asasd´s Fight Night 09.11.2019 Wiltz/Luxembourg

 09.11.2019 Wiltz:A.F.S.O. Kickboxing Heavyweight World Titlefight

Asad Adrovic (MNE/LUX) Vs Samy Zade (Kazakhstan).

New World Champion Asad Adrovic



La Nuit des Titans 09.11.2019 Tournai/Belgium

 26.10.2019 Göppingen:A.F.S.O. Muay Thai Supermiddleweight Intercontinental 

 Titlefight Ilyass Chakir (Morocco) Vs Jonathan Lecat (France).

New Intercontinental Champion Ilyass Chakir



Milia Fight Night 02.11.2019 Hückeswagen/Germany

02.11.2019 Hückenswagen:A.F.S.O. Kids K-1 Rules Molecularweight 

International Titlefight Letizia Milia (Italy) Vs Sequaio Ommen (Netherlands). New International Champion Letizia Milia

02.11.2019 Hückenswagen:A.F.S.O. Kids K-1 Rules Molecularweight 

International Titlefight Fabrizio Milia (Italy) Vs Adrian Feiger (Norway). New International Champion Fabrizio Milia



CWS Fight Night V 26.10.2019 Neu-Ulm/Germany

26.10.2019 Neu-Ulm:Final S-4

A.F.S.O./W.T.K.A./C.W.S. K-1 Rules Heavyweight

Super World Titlefight Patrick Schmid (Suisse) Vs Muhammed Balli (Turkey). New Super World Champion Patrick Schmid

 



King of Absolute Fightnight 26.10.2019 Göppingen/Germany

26.10.2019 Göppingen:A.F.S.O. Muay Thai Lightweight Super

World Titlefight Daniz Batinli (Turkey) Vs Gemma Pike (Australia).

New Super World Champion Daniz Batinli

26.10.2019 Göppingen:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Heavyweight Intercontinental 

 Titlefight LoicNjeva (Suisse) Vs Ahmed Karouaoui (Morocco).

New Intercontinental Champion Loic Njeva


26.10.2019 Göppingen:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Lightmiddleweight 

Superfight Slawka Wittmer (Germany) Vs Ibrahim Abdul Malak (Lebanon).

Superfight Belt Winner Slawka Wittmer

26.10.2019 Göppingen:A.F.S.O. Pro/Am K-1 Rules Featherweight European Titlefight Artoni Kondeshi (Croatia) Vs Kerem Can (Turkey). 

New Pro/Am European Champion Artoni Kondeshi



Bushido Fightclub 29.09.2019 Berlin/Germany

21.09.2019 Berlin:A.F.S.O. MMA Cruiserweight

European Titlefight Marko Zschöner (Germany) Vs Tom Cross (Austria).

New European Champion Tom Cross


Handfencing World Title 29.09.2019 Sinsheim/Germany

29.09.2019 Sinsheim:A.F.S.O. Masters Open Class Boxing Point Stop Handfencing

World Titlefight

Karsten Krüger (Germany) Vs Biagio Pisano (Italy)

New World Champion Karsten Krüger


Fit & Fight Fight Night 29.09.2019 Düren/Germany

21.09.2019 Düren:A.F.S.O. Thaiboxing Lightmiddleweight

Super World Titlefight Baktash Saidi (Ch/Afghanistan) Vs  Said Yalcin (Turkey).

New Super World Champion Baktasch Saidi


Benefiz Fight Night  21.09.2019 Vaduz/Liechtenstein

21.09.2019 Vaduz:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Lightwelterweight

World Titlefight Danielle Mistelli (Suisse) Vs  Linda Schlup (Suisse).

New World Champion Danielle Mistelli

21.09.2019 Vaduz:A.F.S.O. MMA Supermiddleweight

European Titlefight Wilhelm Ott (Netherlands) Vs Gabor Paktos (Hungary).

New European Champion Wilhelm Ott



Bodensee Fight Night  14.09.2019 Pfullendorf/Germany

14.09.2019 Pfullendorf:A.F.S.O. K-1 Rules Lightheavyweight

World Titlefight Moe Panzu (D.R. Kongo) Vs  Kevin Botz (Germany).

New World Champion Moe Panzu

14.09.2019 Pfullendorf:A.F.S.O. Thaiboxing Supercruiserweight

European Titlefight  Muhammed Balli (Turkey) Vs Massimo de Lorenzo (Italy).New European Champion Muhammed Balli



The Great Fight of Carthage 07.09.2019 Hammament/Tunisia

07.09.2019 Hammament:A.F.S.O. Savate Lightweight

Africa Titlefight Loay Abdesamad (Tunisia) Vs  Bilal Boukhris (Algeria). New Africa Champion Loay Abdesamad

 

      07.09.2019 Hammament:A.F.S.O. Savate Supermiddleweight 

Africa Titlefight Mohamed Arfawi (Tunisia) Vs  Tchukhazade Paata (South Africa). New Africa Champion Mohamed Arfawi


07.09.2019 Hammament:A.F.S.O. Junior Savate Bantamweight

Arabic Titlefight Sirine Belhaj Ali (Tunisia) Vs  Hadil Tadhaman (Algeria). New Junior Arab Champion Sirine Belhaj Ali




Copyright A.F.S.O.© 2015. All Rights Reserved.

Official  Sponsor of A.F.S.O. World United

Phoenix Budoshop


Partner of A.F.S.O. World United

International HWA Rang Husunsul-do Federation